Listado de mandatarios

Localidad: ALEJANDRA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
GONZALEZ DAMIAN 32287287


Localidad: ANGEL GALLARDO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
FAVARO ANABELA BERENICE 31385601


Localidad: ANGELICA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
REYNA CLAUDIA 16170095


Localidad: ARROYO LEYES
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BOKALS NANCY BEATRIZ 28332557
FERREYRA FRANCISCA 6263519
URQUIA MARIA EUGENIA 22280093


Localidad: AVELLANEDA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
16613325
ALTAMIRANO NORA LILIAN 17285360
BERLANDA PATRICIA 32579107
GONZALEZ GISELA ERIKA MARIA 27336267
LEBUS YAEL NACOR 36796986
LEBUS YAIR NATAN 36796985
MOZIMAN EMMANUEL 31151066
PLANISICH MAURO JAVIER 26694178
SERAFINI GRACIELA BEATRIZ 23751848
WANDERKAUVEN ELIDA MA. ELVIRA 24508861


Localidad: CALCHAQUI
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BARONI CATALINA TERESA 11715961
MORELLO OMAR ENRIQUE 14570945


Localidad: CANDIOTI
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MENDEZ DIANELA 31516065
VARGAS ELINA GRACIELA 13759668


Localidad: CAVOUR
Nombre y Apellido DNI
WIDDER MELANIA 31231170


Localidad: CAYASTA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MOTARD MARIANELA 34745427
VILLALBA IVANA MARCELA 36577328


Localidad: CERES
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ASCONAPE ALEJANDRA DEL ROSARIO 31831763
DELLA VEDOVA DANIELA ALEJANDRA 20976646
LEMOS IGNACIO MARIANO 30003363
LEMOS JORGE 11954624
LEVIS CARINA 26845084
MORANO CRISTIAN ANIBAL 29149491
VIDAL SILVINA 20976664


Localidad: COLASTINE NORTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALEGRE NIEVES ISABEL 16523137
BISTRITZKY ARIEL 28855760
BISTRITZKY GABRIELA KARINA 22367667
GUZZONATO MIRNA LORENA 22526557


Localidad: COLONIA BELGRANO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
DUTTWEILER GRISELDA GLADIS 24789130
SCHWABAUER ELINA LUCIA 27607698
TARAMELI MARISA MABEL 18225322


Localidad: COLONIA SAN ANTONIO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ARDISSONO JESUS RAMON 06290780
FARBER ALBERTO CARLOS 06299551


Localidad: CORONDA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BAGILET MARIA VICTORIA 28450777
ESCALANTE MARIA CRISTINA 20822809
GAMBOA MIRIAM NOEMI 36052165
ZURAWSKI MARIA ALEJANDRA 20320176


Localidad: EGUSQUIZA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALBERTENGO VERONICA 35751570


Localidad: ELISA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MARTIN GISELA 33122917
VARRONE ROMINA GUADALUPE 26962380


Localidad: EMILIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MANENTE DORA MARGARITA 14679994


Localidad: ESPERANZA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BAUMGARTNER GRACIELA NOEMI 24656044
BELLEZZE CLAUDIA MARCELA 20190551
BOCCO PAREDES FABIANA ANDREA 21418940
BURGI LORENA SOLEDAD 29345870
BUTTARELLI NATALIA CELESTE 33733634
Cicarelli Rocio Melina 35953673
CORDOBA ARIANA NOELIA 33215823
CURIS MARIA LAURA 21641348
DANDOLO LUCRECIA NOEMI 14329878
ENGLER DARIO OSCAR 17161019
ENGLER GABRIEL DARIO 16346099
FANTINI ELINA ROSA 27793736
FERMANI ANDREA FABIANA 24705069
GATTI MARISOL SUSANA 27237250
GAUCHAT ELEANA GUADALUPE 30291826
GONZALEZ SONIA EDIT 16645365
GUALINI MARIA SOFIA 30881485
GUILMARD MONICA ESTELA 27461634
HIDALGO BUTTARELLI NATALIA 32930341
HUTER RAQUEL BEATRIZ 12750076
IÑIGUEZ NATALIA EVA 24105049
JOWDIUK GABRIELA DEL CARMEN 20889955
KESTLER VIRGINIA ALEJANDRA 29345660
LACOUR MARIA VIRGINIA 27461819
LELL JULIA JAQUELINA 34650952
Leyendecker Antonela Nerina 36877466
LORENZON CARINA 21412622
MAFFESONI RITA SOLEDAD 27970780
MAGULL LUCRECIA ANDREA 29115759
MEHRING MARTA ELISA 04658992
MERKI ELISABET SUSANA MARGARIT 26004649
MEURZET CARINA 21412959
MEYER DANIEL CARLOS 16395923
MEYER SEBASTIAN WALTER 29992183
NAGEL MARIA CECILIA 31092420
Ortellado Joana Ivon 37329512
PALACIOS MARIA FLORENCIA 34823718
PONTARELLI MARTA VIVIANA 17447370
RISTA MARIA ALEJANDRA 26889855
SIMONEIT VALERIA 29992039
SOSA ALCIRA ALEJANDRA 20675772
STEFFEN EVANGELINA MARIA 23092721
STINCO LUCILA MARIA DEL VALLE 23171897
STRACK MATIAS 30881763
Suculini Maria Laura 30671315
TOSELLI ROMINA 36680056
TSCHIEDER DANIELA MARIA 30671280
URSPRUNG HORACIO CARLOS 16536922
VILLALBA NATALIA GABRIELA 29127675
YAPPERT ANALIA GUADALUPE 16346079
YENNERICH ANA MARIA 11006686
ZELIN JOSE NORBERTO 06306402
ZUBER NANCI ESTER 21129049


Localidad: FELICIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
PICARD CARINA GUADALUPE 24878280
SILGUERO VANINA 27148386


Localidad: FLORENCIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
RENIERO MA. ELENA 12140649


Localidad: FRANCK
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BADANO JESICA 32221662
CALDERON ALEJANDRA DEL VALLE 23346055
GIGENA MARIA DEL CARMEN 12389993
LEZCANO MARIA SELVA 26264193
Nescier Edilberto Enrique 06211987
PAGONE MARIA RAQUEL 3646068
PLATINI PAOLA ALEJANDRA 29418164


Localidad: GALVEZ
Nombre y Apellido DNI
CAVALLO FABIANA DANIELA 20194133
FURNO MARIA EMILIA 36265053
VIERA LAURA MARISA 23320764


Localidad: GOBERNADOR CRESPO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ARROYO SILVINA NATALIA 26217751
GOMEZ JULIAN 31707204
GONZALEZ BARBARA 33923026
GREGORET GERARDO ROBERTO 14057149
LUNA MIRIAM GUADALUPE 24187809
METTINI LEONARDO JORGE 23646660
SALTEÑO CRISTIAN ARIEL 23012236
ZANNIER IVAN ALEJANDRO 22754488


Localidad: HELVECIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALVAREZ ALCIRA AGUEDA 21064041
CERF JUAN BLAS 29896951
GRANDOLIO MARISOL DE LAS NIEVES 29896953
MARTINEZ GABRIELA FABIANA 25049904


Localidad: HERSILIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
NICOLAU ANDRES 32290398


Localidad: HUMBERTO PRIMERO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BERTRAM PAOLA ALEJANDRA 29556454
OGGERO YANINA SOLEDAD 25674322


Localidad: HUMBOLDT
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BREQUES ANDREA 21583497
SOLIZ BEATRIZ 34254985
TREIKY JORGE MIGUEL 24583406


Localidad: LA CRIOLLA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
SCOTTA FLAVIO IVAN 23280187


Localidad: LA PELADA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AMHERDT CRISTIAN RUBEN 27150041


Localidad: LAGUNA PAIVA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AGÜERO CARLOS ALBERTO 11482383
ARIÑO NELVA INES 06183493
BUSTAMANTE LUCIANO FERNANDO 28219939
GALARZA NADIA BEATRIZ 31628317
Gallo Ileana Georgina 31602421
MALFANTI ALBERTO ROMAN 29488323
MINATTI ZAMORA SANDRA 33468860


Localidad: LAS TUNAS
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALBRECHT CARINA 21840313


Localidad: LEHMANN
Nombre y Apellido DNI
FERRERO MARIELA MARIA 34143960


Localidad: LLAMBI CAMPBELL
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BERNARDI ANA LAURA 32381531
MIERKE ALEJANDRA SILVINA 33876722
TIBALDO DAMIAN 32985925


Localidad: MALABRIGO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AGLIERI DIEGO 32476832
DRIUSSI NANCI MARIA GUADALUPE 17701755
LOCATELLI EDGARDO FABIAN 28274672
TROSCH CESAR ARMANDO 29490556
VEUTHEY MARTINA 25770688
VIDOLINI FERNANDO PEDRO LUIS 20627032


Localidad: MARCELINO ESCALADA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ROSSET MARIELA 32953660
TESTA FACUNDO 23673257


Localidad: MARGARITA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
COUVERT MARIO 12545255


Localidad: MARIA JUANA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
CAUDANA ALEJANDRO ELVIO 20245029
YOVALDI YANINA 23031151


Localidad: MONTE VERA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ARGOTA VANINA 36627777
BACCEGA SONIA ESTER 16539259
FACHINI VANESA BELEN 32481964
MAMANI NATALIA LUCIANA 29628996
NAVARRO MARIA JOSE 25157493
NIEVA MABEL GUADALUPE 16690097
PINTOS GIORGINA 32289555
PROCOPIO MARIELA ALEJANDRA JOSEFIN 36484171


Localidad: NELSON
Nombre y Apellido DNI
PONTE ANIBAL CONRADO 17262358
RAMELLO NICOLAS ANTONIO 27525171


Localidad: PILAR
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BALANGIONE ALEJANDRA 17877829
BORDINO GEORGINA SOLEDAD 31385390
Bustos Veronica Antonia 25711993
VALLONES LIS CARINA 29524590


Localidad: PROGRESO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
Grasso Gustavo Ramon 24787693


Localidad: PROVIDENCIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
GARZA ERIKA IVANNA 32999703


Localidad: RAFAELA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ ISABEL 23429768
AGUERO FUIGEROA JORGELINA 28828059
ALASIA IVANA LAURA 24066123
ALASSIA ROSANA VALERIA 28574363
ALBRECHT MARIELA FAVIANA 23429559
ARMENTA HILDA ESTER 18539076
BADINO SOFIA SOLEDAD 35953551
BALBIANO HORACIO ANGEL 16957320
BARRIOS NATALIA SOLEDAD 25098644
BARTMUS MARIA DEL ROSARIO 34935333
BETTA MARIA LAURA 30640771
BOCCO RAUL JUAN 06294089
BOFFELLI CLAUDIA ANDREA 29349697
BUSSANA EDGAR FABIAN 17514770
BUSSANA MARTINEZ GUSTAVO 22413763
CAPDEVILLE YANINA GISEL 28574324
CASTILLO NOELIA VICTORIA 28916522
CAVALLERO BRENDA CECILIA 32815918
CEJAS JULIETA FABIANA 34935087
CEJAS MAFALDA ISABEL 10469972
CENCIARINI CELIA BIBIANA 20245111
CHIANALINO JESICA 37074863
CHIPOLATTI MARIA EUGENIA 14506740
CHMARA OTTO GABRIEL ANDRES 32503154
CICARELLI VALERIA 29054365
CLEMENTI PABLO DANIEL 27566375
CORREA SUSANA BEATRIZ 12585871
CRAVERO DANIEL ALBERTO 20190572
DOBLER GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 22987627
EGGER HUMBERTO EMILIO 18388458
ELFENBEIN CELINA 34720849
ESPINDOLA FLORENCIA ROCIO 35954106
FALKENBERG SABRINA 37451893
FAVARO KARINA SOLEDAD 28375555
FOGLIA GUILLERMO EMILIO 27484024
FONTANETTO MELISA IVANA 27781534
FORNI JAVIER FERNANDO 25098904
FRENGUELLI VICTOR JOSE 14653556
FUNES GOROSITO SABRINA 32252013
GALLO IVANA EVANGELINA 18228252
GARCIA MARIA FERNANDA 28375287
GARCIA MATILDE LEONOR 21889984
GARIGLIO CREMON CARINA DEL VALLE 22413440
GENTILE ROSANA ANDREA 21600263
GODDIO GABRIEL FEDERICO 24684416
GOITRE SANDRA 26319254
GONZALEZ JESICA MARCELA 35463398
GOROSITO JUAN CARMELO 08323126
HERRERA PAOLA BETIANA 26319266
IBAÑEZ JAVIER EDUARDO 18537917
LAGUARDIA CLAUDIO OTMAR 28186346
MARENGO HUGO ALBERTO 13806054
MARENGO MARIA ALEJANDRA 20258966
MARTINEZ GRISELDA 25918406
NAVONE CLAUDIA PAOLA 26058678
NIETO RODRIGO 27484131
PAULINO CECILIA ANTONELA 34720280
PELLETAN LUIS MARIA 22233860
PERALTA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 28110276
PREVIOTTO ALICIA MARIA 14506742
RENO LAURA DE LOS MILAGROS 22939918
RIBERO GIAVARESCO 21691715
ROJAS JOANA 35222401
ROLDAN EZEQUIEL 30881927
RUPPEN LAURA 31052240
SALZGEBER GLADIS TERESA 20190826
SARPONTI FORNI DANIEL 20667176
SELLWOOD ELISABET MARIEL 31196203
SOLA DE CORDERO MARIA ESTHER 06407175
SOLARI GISELA ROCIO 32899106
SPAGGIARI MATIAS GERMAN 26319298
TROTTI PATRICIA 18312705
TRULLI VIDOTTO MARIELA 22715454
VAIRA MARIELA NOEMI 17908190
VARALDO RUDY ALBERTO 16971787
VELAZQUEZ WALTER 30649415
WILLENER GABRIELA DEL ROSARIO 30227770
YOST MARA 26319402
ZENCLUSSEN JORGE CARLOS 10469945
ZENKLUSSEN JORGE CARLOS 59545659


Localidad: RECONQUISTA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALEGRE AMILDA LUCIA 06147388
ALEGRE VICTOR RAMON 22191640
ALVAREZ FAVIANA BEATRIZ 17684973
CRUDELI NORA LIA 06238563
CUSIT SILVIA ITATI 24194996
DARAN ROMINA LETICIA 28834608
FAIN TAIBO GISELA 34755359
FERREYRA MONICA BEATRIZ CEFERI 18423624
FURRER CINTIA ANGELINA 35772313
GIORGINI PAOLA SILVANA 25672086
HAKANSON MARIA NATALIA 26694539
LORENZO VERONICA JANET 25810946
LORENZON DIEGO HERNAN 27422687
LORENZON ESTELA MARIA 11625108
LORENZON JORGE OMAR 10184200
MAIDANA ANA BEATRIZ 05907950
MASIN MIRTA ISOLINA 16328869
MAZUQUIN GRACIELA LUCIA 17112574
MEDINA GABRIEL 23462546
MOSCHEN MONICA SILVINA 24422625
OBREDOR LELIO LEONARDO 22248586
OLIVA NELSON 22790387
ORTIZ ELDA 35239078
PAZ ANDREA 24194931
PERALTA VICTOR 22077019
PETROLI ALDO AGUSTIN 13116580
PREZ ELSA TERESITA 14162301
RAFFIN MIRIAN YOLANDA 16614224
SULIGOY SEBASTIAN LEONEL 35292472
TOLEDO GONZALO 35013319
YORIS MARINA CELESTE 25529065
ZANEL ANALIA IRIS 23582816
ZORAT LUCIANA NOEMI 31136830


Localidad: RECREO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AIELLO FIORELA 33687140
ARRIOLA FABIAN RODRIGO 26564705
BARRIENTOS GISELA ALEJANDRA 27705534
DEFAVERI LUCIANA 26650568
DELFINO CLAUDIA GUADALUPE 21720868
FLORITO EUNICE MICAELA CELESTE 35748381
GRILL MARINA SOLEDAD 33957079
IRIARTE ERICA JORGELINA 36758923
KEPPL GISELA MABEL 28731417
LOPEZ GABRIEL AGUSTIN 23920801
LOPEZ SOLEDAD 27487989
PERNA VERONICA RITA 32274540
RANZANI DAIANA 37711708
YUSTRA MELINA MARIELA 27510087


Localidad: RINCÓN
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ESPINDOLA MARIA ALEJANDRA 26924245
TOGNOLO GISELA BETIANA 28764010


Localidad: RINCON NORTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MARCHETTI MIRIAN 12984102


Localidad: ROMANG
Nombre y Apellido DNI
MOREYRA ULISES LUIS 35292502
NIEMIS GERARDO HECTOR 18092506


Localidad: SAN AGUSTIN
Nombre y Apellido DNI
SCHEIDEGGER MONICA VIVIANA 22800741


Localidad: SAN CARLOS CENTRO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALBERTO LORENA 27862194
BERNARDI JOSELINA 34466334
BLANC VIOLETA 34466418
BOUNOUS DANA SILVANA 23207541
BRUSSA MA. VIRGINIA 22764502
DELMENICO NATALIA MARIA 24688658
EGGEL ABEL HUGO 13123507
FACTTOR MARA SILVINA 28017458
Gareis Maria Laura 36150471
GIMENEZ MARCELO FABIAN 17897038
KUCHEN CARLOS ALBERTO 21069506
LHERITIER LILIANA BEATRIZ 11899907
MERLO PICK CAROLINA VANESA 30693126
Michelud Marta Noemi 16613620
MOYANO DANIELA SOLEDAD 31157402
NORO MARCELA 26409075
Oggier David Eduardo 21689143
PLACENZOTTI JUAN MANUEL 30693017
PODDA MAURICIO 33664708
RODRIGUEZ MARIELA GUADALUPE 24688604
ROMANI ROSANA 25063242
RUFINO DANISA 27199094
Salamito Melody Anabel 37773403


Localidad: SAN CARLOS SUD
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BERTOSSI DANIELA GUADALUPE 25728842
GODOY CAROLINA 35772825
Pascuale Marcela Luciana 30285201


Localidad: SAN CRISTOBAL
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AVILA BELKIS BEATRIZ 10920774
BRACACCINI CRISTIAN OMAR 25916246
CORREA MARCELO 24834965
FERNANDEZ ANABELA 32503463
GERVASONI MARIA LAURA 35643316
GODOY SABINA FABIANA 34445666
MANSILLA MARIA LAURA 30350917
MARTINEZ ROCIO 31690832
PAULON NOELIA MARIA 10372920
PIERANTONI VALERIA DENISE 34085674
POSSI JOEL ALEJANDRO 29370810
SARCHIONI IVANA ANDREA 28023343
SCHMIDT MARIA LAURA 30390307
SIMONELLA SILVINA GABRIELA 22225053
VALLEJOS NATALIA 31565295
VALLI MARIA FLORENCIA 32430143


Localidad: SAN GENARO NORTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
GIAU FRANCO 25102061


Localidad: SAN GUILLERMO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
CRAVERO LORENA 31831737
MARTINA GERARDO RAMON D. 23274993
MOTTURA LEONARDO JOSE 20896001
VEGA WILLINER VALERIA 27538780
ZAMORA SERGIO RAMON 12038348


Localidad: SAN JAVIER
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BUGNON GUSTAVO PABLO 30005834
GRAMAJO CINTIA LORENA 24876539
RUIZ SANDRA PATRICIA 20191633
SOSA LEONARDO ALEJANDRO 20191745
TIRONI LILIANA 17639294


Localidad: SAN JERONIMO NORTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
DONNET JULIAN HUGO 14731678
EGGEL IRMA BEATRIZ 17353558
LURASCHI YAMILA ALEJANDRA 34394211
PIANETTI CRISTIAN DAVID 21412649
SILVA GISELA ELISABET 31385361


Localidad: SAN JOSE DEL RINCON
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BLANCO PAMELA GUADALUPE 33015227
FRANCO IVANA 37.154.842
FREYRE GRISELDA MABEL 25566573
LELL DIEGO DAVID 25232693
LOPEZ NAIR 35650784
OPERTO JUAN MANUEL 21048725
PEREZ MIGUEL LUIS 10870307
QUIROZ ERIKA 25417615


Localidad: SAN JUSTO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ABAD EDGARDO DAVID 32184784
ACOSTA LAURA CAROLINA 29830992
BERTONA LEONELA 34684639
BOZZI FERNANDO ABEL 26094357
CANAVESIO ANTONELLA MAGALI 32621120
COLOMBO MARTA BEATRIZ ASUNCION 11946876
FERRERO OMAR NOEL ANTONIO 11281183
FILIPPA MARIA ANDREA 21948839
FLORES LAURA BEATRIZ 22217782
GENERO MARIA ANGELINA 34109815
JURIO ALBERTO TOMAS 14527246
KRATOJVIL CLAUDIA 23673273
LOVINO DIEGO MANUEL 29287289
MIÑOZ MARIA JOSE 26807571
MOREIRA VIViANA SOLEDAD 27149692
PASQUALON ANA LAURA 33123811
RAIMONDO OSCAR 12984259
RIVAS LILIANA BEATRIZ 20218181
ROMERO MARIA LAURA 30792132
TETAZ MA. DEL CARMEN 11946690


Localidad: SAN VICENTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
LEURINO GABRIEL 22233890
MANELLI MARIA SOLEDAD 26159265
OLDANI LORENA ANDREA 25087407


Localidad: SAN VICENTE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
OLDANI LORENA ANDREA 25087407


Localidad: SANTA CLARA DE BUENA VISTA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
FISSORE NATALIA SOLEDAD 27510366
HERRERA CAMILA 32.556.676
LIGIERO MARIA CECILIA 35980818


Localidad: SANTA CLARA DE SAGUIER
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BESSO JORGE LUIS 10626723
ROLFO RICARDO 17472575


Localidad: SANTA EMILIA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
Argento José 29113945


Localidad: SANTA FE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ACCARAMBONI MARIO FEDERICO 35650768
ACEVEDO HERNAN 26152128
ACOSTA LORENA 30133800
ACOSTA MONICA PATRICIA 14397663
AGUILAR GUSTAVO FABIAN 20319741
AGUIRRE ALEJANDRA 27839344
AGÜERO LAURA NATALIA 22468842
AIMAR MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS 24995320
ALBORNOZ JUAN MANUEL 22627814
ALZUGARAY LAMANNA GRACIELA 12147441
AMADO ANALIA BEATRIZ 28241183
AMAT VANINA MARIA 31567708
AMBROGGIO VERONICA 28764084
ANDREONE DANIELA FABIANA 20283045
ANZARDI FERMIN RAUL MARCELO 21816318
APUT SANDRA 29348194
ARAGON VERONICA 27522430
ARANGIO CARLOS DANIEL 08527295
ARCE IVON MARIANA 27793527
ARCE MARIA CECILIA 31690825
ARIAS MELISA NATALI 32371400
ARMUA PAOLA ANDREA 25497068
ARREDONDO ANDRES JAVIER 32895172
ARTEAGA SOLA JUAN MANUEL 30109130
ASTRAIN ANDREA LORENA 26460146
ATTIE MANUELA INES 20806288
AVALOS OSCAR ALBERTO 14760945
AVILE PAMELA SOLEDAD 32370638
AYLAGAS MARIA ELENA 12884558
BALDASARE CATALINA DE LOS ANGE 12884522
BALETTE MARISA CLAUDIA 17007413
BARCO GISELA NATALIA 36264709
BARCO LORENA YSABEL 33559860
BARRIOS CLAUDIA IRENE 22614243
BARRIOS LUCILA 34563525
BASUALDO ALEJANDRA EDITH 26276927
Baudino Analia Guadalupe 25015451
BAUMGARTNER NANCY 12882536
BENITEZ NADIA JIMENA 30292309
BENITEZ CELESTE FLORENCIA 33945460
BENITEZ CRISTINA MIRTA 13589166
BENITEZ JESICA 3111096
BERNARDI RODOSEVICH LEONARDO 20402536
BERTOLI ENRIQUE 22449085
BERTONCINI FACUNDO 31115347
BEZI SUSANA GUADALUPE 11061539
BIANCHI MELINA 29560970
BLASONE ANDREA FABIANA 24600111
BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ VICENTE 12282547
Bolotner Gaston Federico 32895869
Bonahora Curi Maria Cecilia 30316449
BONNEAU HORACIO RUBEN 11316023
BONTEMPI CARLOS ALBERTO 08502294
BORGEATTINO MARISEL CAROLINA 30590523
BORREGO RIVERO JUAN PABLO 31718723
BOSCO ADRIANA 27320058
BRACAMONTE MONICA BEATRIZ 25629539
BRENIW MARIO 24572088
BRIGGILER MARIELA 21816334
BRILLADA BEATRIZ ESTER 11903740
BRONDINO MARIA BELEN 34526388
BRUNO CLAUDIA YANINA 25175268
BURTOVOY NELIDA BELKIS GUADALUPE 5811282
BUSTAMANTE JESICA AYELEN 34711859
BUTTI ESTELLA CRISTINA 10714910
CABRAL LAURA SOLEDAD 31058992
CABRAL MARIA ALEJANDRA 16398203
CABRERA DEBORA 31387766
CABRERA ELIANA BELEN 32791459
CABRERO MARIA CLAUDIA 14932707
CALAMANTE NICOLAS 32376105
CALVO RICARDO EMILIO 08106170
CAMERO ANA MARIA 13334000
CANALIS NIDIA 20623160
CAÑETE SEBASTIAN 31273078
CAPPELETTI ROBERTO 35576227
CARBONNE CARLOS DARIO 24536029
CARINELLI ANA MARIA 05422747
CARRARA EMILSE LUISINA 31487917
CASCO ALVARO GASTON 33068212
CASTELLARIN PAOLA 27487970
CAVALLO CLAUDIO 21490611
CAYETANO ROMINA STEFANIA 36580903
CERUTTI MIRANDA CAROLINA 36490572
CERVIGNI GISELA PAOLA 26789149
CHALALICHE RODOLFO JOSE MARIA 33949067
CHAMORRO GRACIELA NOEMI 16400469
CHAMORRO PATRICIA 20147758
CHAVEZ CINTIA CARINA 29142318
CHIAVETTA ROMINA 36581069
CIRO ZUNILDA MIRIAM 14760232
CLEBOT ATILIO JOSE 06260347
CLEBOT CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 31419360
CLEBOT NATALIA CRISTINA 33945257
COCCO ROMINA SOLEDAD 27117549
COLLINS CORNELIO 25803542
CORAZZA VERONICA BEATRIZ 25015897
CORDOBA GERMAN RAUL 26985799
CORDOBA MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS 14113395
CORIA OMAR ORLANDO 13676505
CORNEJO DEBORA SOLEDAD 27320346
CORTESE ZANUTTINI CLAUDIA IRENE 23358123
COSTAMAGNA VANINA ALEJANDRA 25803805
COTTIER ANALIA 23394970
CRISTALDO DANIELA 35651223
CRISTOFOLI CINTIA 23738237
CUOPPOLO MARIA ALEJANDRA 17612601
DAMIANI NOELIA VERONICA 32959299
DAVIES TERESA BIBIANA 16943679
de DIEGO ROXANA ELIZABETH 30797364
DE GORI SILVIA VIVIANA 17516077
de PAUL LUCILA NORALI 31880864
DEL VECCHIO SILVANA MARIEL 23171832
DIAZ LILIANA CLAUDIA SORAYA 20319475
DIAZ ZULMA RAQUEL 22118493
DOBANTON ELISABET 20480453
DOMASZCZUK VERONICA ANDREA 21422901
DOMENICONE 12.662.475
DOMINGUEZ ANGELA ELENA 05733540
DONATI SUSANA MARTA 12871887
DORATO STELLA MARIS 16948258
DOUCHIN MARISA 22097011
DUARTE GISELA ADRIANA 31459480
DUBOULOY CINTIA VERONICA 27389036
DUEÑAS MONICA 23695663
ECHEVARRIA PATRICIA GUADALUPE 23695521
ENCINA MARIA CONCEPCION 27117347
ENRIQUEZ VERONICA TERESITA 21490729
ESTRADA MARIA SOLEDAD 25903641
FABRICIUS ENRIQUE MATIAS 31003826
FACCIOLI STELLA MARIS 27205297
FANELLI DIEGO ALEJANDRO 23661826
FARIAS SPINGOLA SANDRO GASTON 28731127
FEKETE PRISCILA NOELIA 30554326
FERNANDEZ YOANA NOEMI 34731796
FERRANTE PABLO SEBASTIAN 29834319
FERRANTE VERONICA BEATRIZ 31111206
FERRERO PABLO ALEJANDRO 18455051
FERREYRA CATALINA 33496353
FEUILLET FLORENCIA 37332904
FIANACA SILVANA CRISTINA 29722199
FISCHER MATIAS ARIEL 25983415
Florentin Cristian Fabian 32140640
FORNI CANCINO NOELIA GISELLE 31348552
FORNI CECILIA 31058868
FRANCHINI ANALIA VERONICA 29387689
FRANCO JIMENA MAGALI 27793348
FRUTOS MARIA ROSA 17722439
FRUTOS ALEJANDRA NOEMI 16178476
FUENTES JOAQUIN 31115364
FUGAZA SILVIA LAURA 23917396
GAHN JULIO EFRAIN 18141678
GALETTO PABLO SEBASTIAN 23710967
GALLARDO MA. DEL VALLE 28017042
Gallardo Marcia Elena 32511884
GALLO DAFNE LUCRECIA 32660457
GANIS MIGUEL ARMANDO 20100871
GARAY GLORIA PATRICIA 16356973
GARCIA MARIBEL GUADALUPE 33548446
GARCIA PUCHETA MARTIN 34147983
GAUNA GISELA 30109544
GAUNA PAEZ LUDMILA 32556511
GENTILE MA. ROSA 16022135
GIANCARELLI EMANUEL 31457255
GIANCARELLI MARIA CORAL 23160551
GIANCARELLI MAURO ROBERTO 32556502
GIANCARELLI RICARDO MAURO 26594597
GIGLIOTTI FRANCO 00326579
GIL DANIELA 26540261
GIMENEZ NORMA ALEJANDRA 26569323
GIULIONI ALEXIS DANIEL 31880755
GODOY NORA 30487892
GOLASZEWSKI VANESA GUADALUPE 30292567
GOMEZ LILIANA 30316738
GOMEZ MELISA NOELIA 33216581
GOMEZ PAULA YAMILA 38240227
GONGORA ROXANA ELIZABET 27237322
GONZALEZ ANTONELA VERONICA 35448527
GONZALEZ CAROLINA INES 31881723
GONZALEZ SARA BEATRIZ 14764163
GONZALEZ VANINA SOLEDAD 26968948
GOROSITO ELIANA VANESA 26411795
GOSSO MARIA AGUSTINA 30501647
GRASSO ILLESCA MELINA NATALIA 28157770
GSPONER MILTON CESAR 33548497
GUNNO PABLO CESAR 22620168
HENQUIN ADRIANA 12.662.070
HERGERT SPENGLER SOLANGE 25760725
HERNANDEZ CAROLINA GUADALUPE 26985506
Herrmann Claudia Daniela 32077730
HILBE SUSANA MIRTA 14816425
HINOJOSA ANALIA ELISABETH 22453024
HOURIET BETINA MARIEL 24232619
HUBER NESTOR CHRISTIAN 20399064
HUNZICKER TANIA MELINA 28764944
IBARRA GISELA BEATRIZ 24722839
IBARRA MIRIAM PATRICIA 17368430
IGNACOLO MILANA 35221430
IMHOF RAUL 20403420
KESTENS LILIANA MARGARITA 12662181
KLOSTER ELDA ANGELINA 21488081
LALLANA ALBERTINA NOEMI 29939645
LARROSA FABIO CESAR 20639091
LARROSA STELLA MARIS 12741709
LAURIA SILVIA 6367907
LAVA LILIANA BEATRIZ 12882078
LAVATIATTA ROSALIA 28736575
LAVATIATTA VERONICA 25339773
LECISA TAMARA BELEN 35650228
LEDUC ILEANA CECILIA 31058894
LEGUIZAMON VIRGINIA LUCIANA 30501723
LEGUIZAMON YAMILA MARIANELA 34827975
LESCANO DANIELA 25721343
LESCANO IRMA SOLEDAD 27204749
LEVATTI ANALIA 33015262
LIMA SABRINA 33568013
LINARES ANDREA OFELIA 27413381
LISERRA CAROLINA PAOLA 33.945.144
LITTERIO MAIRA AYELEN 34714046
LLOBEL ALEXIS ANDRES 33212611
LLOVIO SILVIA MARIA 06367180
LNETINI MA. ADELA 4943065
LOCATELLI LUCIANA 34496094
LODIS SANDRA DEL VALLE 21905120
LOPEZ ANA ANTONELA 31721751
LORENA PAOLA 31458171
LUDUEÑA ALEJANDRA LORENA 27176968
LURIG FLORENCIA ROCIO 35213926
MACEDO GABRIELA 16817467
MACIEL ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE 36212036
MACUA ALEJANDRO 27862025
MAHOMED JOSE TOMAS 17009716
MAHOMED RITA ESTER 18592573
MAIDANA CECILIA SOLEDAD 28322885
MAINOU MARIA CRISTINA 13676847
MALANO JUAN BAUTISTA 33748228
MALFANTE ROSANA 29520048
MALISANI SILVIA MABEL 14131364
MALOCU JUAN CARLOS 18163526
MANSO ALEX SANTIAGO 32059330
MARANO LUCAS PABLO 32444911
MARCH JUAN CARLOS 28158301
MARCHESE ROXANA 24232624
MARCOS SABRINA 34731803
MARKOWSKY GUSTAVO RAUL 12772480
MARRAISO JORGE ALBERTO 14113324
MARTINENGO FERNANDO 26.716.616
MARTINEZ ARIANA VALERIA 37153362
MARTINEZ BARCO MA. EUGENIA 30786255
MARTINEZ GERARDO 31341369
MARTINEZ MONICA AYELEN 35652959
MARTINEZ ROSALIA 33071357
MARTY DAIANA PRISCILA 32959058
MARTY EDUARDO JOSE 32959058
MASTRONARDI FABIAN ALBERTO 32186252
MATARRESE MARIA 12511477
MAURI MARIEL IRIS 27205277
MAZZOLA OSVALDO JESUS RAMON 24722932
MEJIAS RAQUEL 35468994
MENDEZ CARINA BEATRIZ 21768633
MENDOZA ALEJANDRA SABINA 20176753
MENDOZA MARISEL 30406924
MERILES ANALIA NATALIA 27413210
MERLOS DORA ISABEL 23264108
MEZA MARIA MIGUELA 26860094
MIELNICZUK MARIELA CAROLINA 32958723
MIGUEL FERNANDO CARLOS 32556605
MILESI LUCILA INES 27117355
MILESSI ARIEL GUSTAVO 23622425
MILOCCO FEDERICO 28074517
MILOCCO JOSE ANTONIO 06304625
MIRANDA CECILIA LAURA 16550108
Molina Luciano Ariel 28133988
MOLINA YAMILA 28929267
MONTENEGRO HUGO 17685035
MONTENOVI MARIA ELENA 12042939
MONTICELLI SILVANA SOLEDAD 27672354
MONZON MONICA 25046541
MORENO CINTIA 28947360
MORENO LUIS 6259157
MOYANO NOELIA 27522790
MOYANO SUSANA DEL CARMEN 10229717
MUCHIUT MAGALI 33278474
MUCHIUTTI ANDREA FABIANA 26156560
MUÑOZ LUCIA CLARIVEL 20212947
NAIFF MONICA BEATRIZ LUCIA 16325051
NAPOLE MARIA CRISTINA 10316657
NEVILLE CARLOS GABRIEL 20149692
NUÑEZ MARCELA ANDREA 20319157
OJEDA MARIELA ELISABET 23929997
OLAGUIBE MA. LAURA 31565429
OLAGUIBE MARIA ROSA 23738225
OLIVA VERONICA SUSANA 31419477
OLIVERA EVANGELINA NOEMI 29401695
OROME GRACIELA GUADALUPE 14760377
OSTELLINO CINTIA 35652165
OTAMENDI EVANGELINA 28241103
PAGANI MARISA LILIANA 20806388
PAGANO SILVANA CELESTE 31111479
PAGURA ARIEL AARON 28609535
PALACIN LUCILA MARIA 32959115
PALACIO ALICIA 20471459
PALAVECINO ROMANELA 33468937
PALERMO MARCELO 17461552
PANZERINI NOELIA 31439165
PASCUCCI LUISINA 29483211
PASSARINO DAIANA 37232564
PEDRAZZOLI ROMINA VIRGINIA 31471824
PELEATO DANIELA IVANA 33562814
PEÑALBA CLAUDIA VIVIANA 17007196
PERALTA SUSANA 21641659
PERES TERESA LILIANA 24649805
PEREZ ANABEL GLADIS 27522876
PEREZ CLAUDIA GISELA 28487111
PEREZ LEANDRO SEBASTIAN 31873508
PEREZ MARICEL VERONICA 22280417
PEREZLINDO Ma MERCEDES 29387500
PESOLE MARIA CECILIA 25519674
PESTRIN ANTONELLA 36002827
PIACENZA VERONICA ANALIA 25519677
PIERSIMONI SANDRA NOEMI 27266941
PIETROBONI GISELA YANINA 24744069
PINTO RODOLFO VIRGINIO 30109410
PISANI VICTOR HUGO 17008023
POLOHA SCRHAMM ERIKA 24.523.656
PONCE DIEGO 25126869
PONCE MARIA GUADALUPE 24995642
PONCE NATALIA SOLEDAD 30165878
PORCO MARIA ALEJANDRA 20403430
Portillo Juan Manuel 33496323
QUINTANA ALBERTO 12841383
QUIROGA ANDREA VERONICA 31459689
QUIROGA MARIELA 21410939
QUIROZ ALICIA 13939337
RADOLOVICH JOSE DANIEL 29618871
RAMAYO MARIANA RAQUEL 28524663
RAMIREZ EMILCE EVELYN 31602422
RAMIREZ GONZALO ANDRES 27422480
RAMIREZ SERGIO DAVID 16073017
RAMOS SANDRA 24523679
RAVASIO MELISA 32301486
RE SERGIO ALBERTO 06238199
REDMOND MARIA SOLEDAD 29059462
REGGIORE AMORINA VERONICA 22280058
REGUE MA. CECILIA 27762003
REIGERT ESTEFANIA 34731838
RETAMOSO HUMBERTO NEREO 06238422
REYES MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS 30828501
RIQUELME JESICA 33568160
RIVAS ADRIANA ANABEL 28136492
ROA HECTOR DANIEL 14558866
RODRIGUEZ CARINA NOEMI 24876854
RODRIGUEZ MARIANELA 29848693
RODRIGUEZ PAOLA ANDREA 24597483
RODRIGUEZ SUSANA BEATRIZ 20788113
ROJAS MARIA FLORENCIA 35653928
ROLDAN CARLA 26977372
ROLDAN CORINA 32733431
ROLDAN IVANA 35448906
ROLON ESTEFANIA GISELA 32860732
ROMERO ACUÑA ELISABET 29722562
ROMERO MARIANA FERNANDA 26697456
RONDAN MARIANA 29722729
ROSSI CRISTINA DEL CARMEN 06706274
ROSSO GIULIANA NARELA 36952020
RUIZ CLAUDIA 20779472
RUIZ LAURA 29348486
SAENZ MA. FLORENCIA 33728616
SALGADO ANA MARIA 22675407
SAMBRANA OLGA LAURA 14305121
SANCHEZ CLAUDIA 22087464
SANCHEZ IMOHFF MARIA LUCILA 29722942
SANCHEZ JULIANA BEATRIZ 11832261
SANCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN 05811873
SANCHEZ OTTAVIANI VERONICA 24943686
SANCHEZ SILVIA ROSA 17222543
SAPINO SONIA BEATRIZ 13873725
SARTORI JESICA JUDITH 31867148
SAURIN MELINA 33687033
SCATENA SOLEDAD 30165578
SCATOLINI ANIBAL 6260941
SCHEIDEGGER MARCELA ALEJANDRA 21808795
SCHNEIDER VANESA 30075951
SEDRAN PAULA ROCIO 31419348
SEFFINO GABRIELA MARIA DEL VALLE 23622536
SEGOVIA MARCELA CAROLINA 25903928
SEGURA OSVALDO OSCAR 20948096
SEPIURKA IVAN 28925635
SEQUEIRA GRACIELA RAMONA 11085611
SERENO CLAUDIA LILIANA 16925116
SESMA MARIA BELEN 34299426
SFILIGOY ELISA RAQUEL 23929620
SILGUERO GUSTAVO 23622207
SILVI ELIDA TERESITA 13759188
SIMONCINI WAGNER CARINA VANESA 25806143
SOBRERO ORNELLA ROCIO 36267540
SOSA MARIELA SOLEDAD 26772632
SOTELO CONCEPCION MARIEL 32526786
SPESSO MARIA DEL CARMEN 16587294
SPLANGUÑO ERICA 32895566
STOCHERO PAOLA 29401504
STRADA GUSTAVO LUIS ALBERTO 26315057
SUAREZ CAROLINA 28073906
SUREDA GRACIELA NOEMI 17516130
TACCA LILIANA MARIA DEL HUERTO 10066065
TAMER LETICIA GUADALUPE 28939776
TAVELLA MARIA ALEJANDRA 21905394
TETTAMANTI ALICIA GUADALUPE 11525000
TIRA JORGE MARIO 17205713
TOBALDO SILVANA DEL VALLE 27660089
TOBELEN WALTER EDGARDO 22087199
TRABA GASTON 24007022
TROSSERO ISABEL LORENA 22861359
UÑO FLORES EUGENIO 92884717
UNZUETA MELISA ADELMA 30787257
Valdez Maria Isabel 11743374
VALDIVIESO MARIA VIRGINIA 32886385
VARELA DANIELA BEATRIZ 26544208
VARELA JESICA LUCIANA 36627810
VEZZALI ADRIANA ALEJANDRA 16817933
VEZZOSI RAUL ALBERTO 11723039
VIANO NILDA LILIANA 13144994
VIDAL LUQUEZ GABRIELA LILIANA 30501702
VIGNATTI MIRIAN PAOLA 23029798
VIGNOLO MARIA EUGENIA 23228598
VILLARREAL SANDRA MONICA 25459289
VILLETTI MABEL MARIA 06287289
VIVIANI MARTIN DARIO 25781642
VOSS NOIRJEAN ALICIA ADELA 11954722
WEIBWEL NEREA AILEN 33496383
Wendler Elizabeth Rosanna 26502444
WILHJELM TATIANA 27522849
YATTAH MARCOS ALEJANDRO 14681420
YELPO BARBARA 26607377
YOSSEN JESICA LUCIA 32221689
ZENCLUSEN MONICA MARIA DEL CARMEN 17982811
ZOCHNIUK MARCELA ALEJANDRA 22361287
ZOLLO ANA CRISTINA 26120881
ZUVIRIA MICAELA 35448562


Localidad: SANTA ROSA DE CALCHINES
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ANCONETANI FATIMA NEREA 35749443
FRANCO PAMELA MARIA CRUZ 28855745
SOMION MONICA DOLORES 17685670
VERA ROBERTO ALEJANDRO 17685668
VERA ROSALIA 33949280


Localidad: SANTO TOME
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AMARILLO CLAUDIA 29794551
AMARILLO PAULA LILIANA 27837185
ARREDONDO LUCRECIA ANELEY 29221217
BARREYRO JUAN EZEQUIEL 27128340
BOROTTO MARIA LAURA 28150438
BRIZUELA CRISTIAN 24295835
BUFFA CINTIA ROCIO 33496439
CABAÑA BETIANA LORENA 27204669
CABRAL ELIDA CARINA 29560561
CANTERO LORENA GUADALUPE 26376568
CEBALLOS FABIANA GUADALUPE 21490657
CERNOTTO ALICIA BEATRIZ 10677404
CHEMES MARIO ALBERTO 25629492
CHEMES VIVIANA GRACIELA 21830901
COLELIA MARIA ELENA 23738203
CRIPPA MARCELO ALEJANDRO 17621507
DANDEU GABRIELA EMILSE GUADALU 28074345
DE BORTOLI NICOLAS 33804169
DESABADO RODOLFO ANGEL 14048539
ELORZA FRANCO 35446360
ELORZA JUAN CARLOS 17300363
ELORZA MARIA CRISTINA 05816386
FEDELE NANCI GUADALUPE 17621519
FRANKLIN ARIEL 35465653
GALVEZ MARIO CESAR 20779661
GONZALEZ MARIANO 28764538
IMSAND MARTA CLELIA 04221341
LAGROST FERNANDA ISABEL 31341211
LAMBOGLIA PERRI MAGALI PILAR 34301662
LAZZAROTTO ESTEBAN DARIO 20550687
LOPEZ ANDREA CAROLINA 29221141
LOPEZ DANILA VERONICA 30452808
LOVECCHIO MONICA GRACIELA 13504250
LUISELLI ESTER 25679983
MARTELLI MONICA DELIA 17596802
MARTINEZ VICTORIA GRACIELA 26720176
MERLO PEREYRA NIDIA RAQUEL 10178076
MEZA LAURA GUADALUPE RITA 27040222
ORTIZ LILIANA GUADALUPE 20473751
PALAMEDI MAXIMILIANO LEANDRO 25126704
PEDEMONTE LEANDRO RENE 34828192
PLOTINO MIRTA SONIA 13840448
RABAGLINO GABRIELA 24943444
RAPELA CESAR GUILLERMO 16630001
RAVINALE MARIA BELEN 33804004
RODRIGUEZ SILVIA DANIELA 20244986
ROLDAN JORGE RAUL 29221319
SALE DANTE HERNAN 20319524
SCHEGGIA DORIS GABRIELA 25828718
SCHMITHALTER SANDRA 28240752
VERON MAURO ALCIDES 28158425
ZAMPALONI NANCY ANALIA 26826464


Localidad: SARMIENTO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
LUCCA ERICA ANDREA 24009057


Localidad: SASTRE
Nombre y Apellido DNI
RIOS IVANA SOLEDAD 29845890


Localidad: SAUCE VIEJO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BUSDRAGO NOEMI LILIANA 11074581
DI STASIO LAURA SOLEDAD 25307480
MANSILLA FLAVIA MARIANA 35453017
ORDOÑEZ NICOLAS 28882178
VILLA SERGIO JOSE 24451392


Localidad: SOLEDAD
Nombre y Apellido DNI
BLESIO JESUS RAFAEL 28577083


Localidad: SUARDI
Nombre y Apellido DNI
GONZALEZ GISELA 26882497
RASPO GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 31092556
SAURIT JUAN MANUEL 30590526


Localidad: SUNCHALES
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALBANESI ALEJANDRA IRENE 17514791
ANGHILANTE GRACIELA MAGDALENA 17714022
AUDERO ROXANA HAYDEE 18545918
CARAVATTI CARLOS NESTOR 06303801
CARAVATTI PABLO MARTIN 27447537
CEBALLOS LUCAS JOSE 35215306
DANIELE ROSANA MARIA 18.228.255
GRIBAUDO JORGE ALBERTO 13873747
HILBE JORGE ALBERTO 14330512
MAINERO MARISOL 37402988
MORLACHI MARISEL ANA 13806099
OLIVA MARIANELA 32332532
RUSCH SERGIO 28375534
SUAREZ PAMELA 30705293


Localidad: TOSTADO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
AHMAD GISELA LORENA 26152161
BENAVIDEZ ALEJANDRO JAVIER 17114263
CAGLIERO DIANA MARIA 13145063
GIORDANA NATALIA SOLEDAD 27726458
GONZALEZ JUAN CRUZ 29806014
PERGOLESI HORACIO RICARDO 10804522
VILLAFAÑE ROBERTO RAUL 29379296


Localidad: VERA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ALE FABIANA 28131902
BOYERAS MARIANA 30291286
FERNANDEZ OMAR 20146694
IGLESIAS MANUEL 37329367
MAGLIER RICARDO GABRIEL 14765719
MASSAFERRO MARIA PAULA 37570904
SILVESTRI CLAUDIO 33071548


Localidad: VIDELA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
ENGLER ROSANA GUADALUPE 14720492


Localidad: VILA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
CANELLO OSCAR FRANCISCO JOSE 06289057


Localidad: VILLA OCAMPO
Nombre y Apellido DNI
CRACOGNA LAURA 25971639
LENCOVICH SERGIO EDUARDO 13579029
LLULL CARLOS OMAR 14035973


Localidad: VILLA TRINIDAD
Nombre y Apellido DNI
PEROTTI RENE MIGUEL 13321677
VERCELLI GABRIELA VIVIANA 22519652


Localidad: ZENON PEREYRA
Nombre y Apellido DNI
DOPAZO CLAUDIA 22861567
GALARDO VICTOR HUGO 17327188